ABILENE CHRISTIAN: 

BLAKE HUGHES C

CORY GILBERT 2B

KEVIN SMITH P

AARON LAWSON OF

AUSTIN ADAMS OF

ALEC SOWARDS 3B

ALEX HARRISON OF

CAMERON BONIFANT


ALABAMA: 

DARRIN WOOD OF

BRENT BOYD 2B

JAMES CARROLL P

KELLEY GULLEDGE C

BEN KING OF/P

SCOTT MITCHELL OF

ANDREW "DONK" RODGERS OF 

ARKANSAS: 

JOSH RASH OF

GEOFFREY DAVENPORT P/OF 

ARKANSAS LITTLE-ROCK: 

BRANDON LILLARD C

ERIC HANLON OF

 

ARKANSAS HARDING UNIVERSITY:

ZAC CAMBRON

 

SOUTHERN ARKANSAS:

LANE DEIRKE

AIR FORCE: 

ZACK REIMER OF

GREG SULLIVENT OF/P 

BAYLOR: 

JT TAYLOR P

MIKE HELDORN OF

MICHEAL CLEMENTS C

JASON THOMPSON OF

JUSTIN RAINEY 1B

TREY WEBB SS/2B

DREW JEFFCOAT P/1B

AARON WILLIAMS P 

KEVIN WINTER P 

BELLHAVEN MISS.:

COLIN MCELROY P

ANDY THIBADEAUX P/1B 

BYU: 

MICHEAL WARD P 

UCLA: 

SCOTT BOTTERMAN P

ERIC TAYLOR 3B 

CORNELL: 

MICHEAL STOCKE P 

DALLAS BAPTIST UNIVERSITY:

DREW NOSS 2B

BEN JOHNSON P

JON BROWDER P

JACOB HOLT P 

TRAVIS MILLER OF

JUSTIN BATSON C

MARTY RANKIN P

RYAN HENDERSON P

RYAN OLIVO OF

WILL STRAMP SS

AARON MITCHELL P

BO COFFMAN OF

MARCELLOUS BIGGINS INF

MICHAEL GARDNER P

LANDON ANDERSON OF

DREW SMITH

DEPAUL: 

MIKE GONZALEZ C 

UNIVERSITY OF DALLAS: 

PEDRO GONZALEZ OF

TONY GALIZEE OF 

EMORY-RIDDLE:  

JOHN PATTERSON INF 

UNIVERISTY OF HOUSTON: 

MATT FERRILL 1B

KYLE RUDY SS

ZAK PRESLEY OF

CHASE JENSEN MIF

HOWARD PAYNE:

SEAN HUGHES

CHASE LAPENNA P 

INDIANA ST.: 

CHASE STALCUP 1B

CLINT SOPPE P 

KANSAS STATE:

DREW BIERY INF 

LOUISIANA TECH:  

JEFF WALKER OF 

UNIVERSITY OF LAMAR:  

BJ LITTLETON OF

JASON HINKLE C

JORDAN FOSTER OF 

MCMURRY:  

CLINT JOHNSTON P

CLINT DUNHAM P 

MCNEESE ST.: 

RHETT GULLEDGE P

TODD FREEMAN 3B 

MIAMI:

SCOTT LAWSON 2B 

UNIVERSITY OF MISSISSIPPI: 

RYAN DAVIS 2B

BRAD MAXWELL P 

MISSISSIPPI STATE:  

WOODY DRAKE OF 

UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI: 

BRYAN JORGENSEN 3B 

MISSOURI-RALEIGH: 

ERIC WALLING P/OF

 

NAVY:

RYAN MOODY

NEBRASKA: 

MICHAEL MARIOT P 

NORTHWESTERN LOUISIANA ST.: 

JOSH BOOP OF

TYLER DURHAM INF

ANDRE TURNER OF

ZANE SHOOK INF

BRANDON MORGAN 2B/SS

NATHAN COPELAND P

ERIC EPPERSON OF

CASEY DEROSA OF

MYLES DURHAM OF

MASON MELOTIKUS P

CHRIS HEBERT 2B

WILL WATSON 1B

JAMIE BITTLE P

MITCH HUCKABAY

NORTHEASTERN LA.: 

AARON DOBBINS P

NORTHWOOD UNIVERSITY: 

BEAU MOORE SS

JOEY RICHARDSON 1B

KEVIN BROWN C

KEVIN SMITH P

WILL SCHNIEDER P

A.J.SCHNIEDER OF 

NEW MEXICO: 

ION GUITTERIZ OF

MASON CARTER SS

AARON SISK 3B

BLAKE HUGHES C 

NEW MEXICO ST.: 

KEVIN CLEMENTS P

JOSH GARZA P 

OKLAHOMA:  

DANNY KABTIZA SS

PATRICK GREEN P

TANNER CHITWOOD P

JORDAN IMHOFF OF

TANNER COBB P 

OKLAHOMA ST.:  

CRAIG BARTOSH OF

AARON WHITEHEAD P

DENNY NEW P

RYAN OLIVO OF

 

OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN:

SETH SIMS

PAN AMERICA: 

ANDY ADAMS 1B/P

CHRIS JONES 1B

JEROME MCCOY OF

BRUCE KENNEDY OF

MATT EICHEL C

BEN HARRISON P

MATT SISK 3B 

RICE: 

KEVIN NICHOLS P

BOBBY BRYAN 3B/P

ADAM RODGERS C

RYAN TACKER P

JARED ROGERS P 
 

SOUTHERN MISS.: 

KEVIN BENTLEY OF 

STEPHAN F AUSTIN: 

JAY HUGHES 3B

JASON CUNNINGHAM 2B

BO COFFMAN 

ST. EDWARDS: 

NATHAN JENNINGS P

DAVE BARRIENTES INF 

ST. MARYS:  

JOHNNY JOHNSON P 

TARLETON ST.: 

NORM FORBES OF

RYAN WOODS 3B

LORAN KRUG 3B

PAUL MUSE C

JASON MOTLEY 1B

STEPHAN CHEEK 3B

ALEX APOLINAR OF

NICK LOVE INF

PAT BURNS P 

UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS:  

WYLIE CAMPBELL SS/2B

MORGAN HULL 3B

CHRIS NEWMAN 1B/P

BEN KING OF/P

KELLY CLEMMENTS P

MARK HAMILTON OF

KEVIN SMITH P

BENJI KIETH OF

JESSEN MERLE P

ROB SEMPLE 1B

RAY CLARK P

ERIC TOMLINSON OF

ARNIE CHAVERA 1B

DAVID MOURAL 3B

HOBY MILNER P 

TEXAS A&M: 

CHANCE CAPLES 1B/P

MATT ALEXANDER SS

JOHNNY HUNTER OF

MATT BLANK P

AARON MITCHELL P

WILLIAM BLACKMON P

CHRIS FRENCH P

ROSS STRIPLING P 


TULANE:  

ANDREW RODGERS OF 

UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT ARLINGTON:  

DAN SIMS OF

JACK MELTON OF

MIKE HOLLAND 3B

CHAD MCBROOM 1B/C

SHANE DAVENPORT 1B

JOHN KARANT C

BRIAN WOLF C

CRAIG RICH 2B

DAVE SOBZACK OF

TK MENZAK 3B

MICHEAL GARDNER P

BYRON GOTTI 1B

DILLON GEE P

CULLEN DALHIEM 1B

BRETT HACKETT OF

JEREMIAH HARR P

JIM COONEY OF/C

TAYLOR COMBS P

RYAN RIDDLE P

KYLE RUDY SS

AUSTIN COAN P

JEFF STORMS INF

CHRIS MARTIN P

ERIK CARTMILL P

STEPHAN GUEST C

RYAN ROBINSON P

STEPHEN KROLICK P

DANIEL GARCIA C

CODY DYVIG 2B/SS

DEREK MILLER

TEXAS CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY: 

CHAD LOVELL 1B

BRIAN HARDY1B

DJ POKALUDA C/OF

JORDAN CROSS P

RYAN CAIN P

CHRIS MCPHERSON C

AARON TIMS P

PAT NEWBERRY P

CHRIS SEANZ C

KEVIN PERATON P

CHRIS NEWMAN 1B

CODY HAVERCAMP P

NATHAN RADEMAKER P

JANTZEN WITTE SS/3B

JOE WEIK INF

KEVIN CORNELIUS INF

GARRETT GRIM P

TEXAS TECH: 

MONTY WARD P

BEN MORROW SS/2B

MARK AUSTRY 1B

WILL SILVERTHORN P

CLIFF BARTOSH P

BRIAN CAPPS OF

CHRIS CHACONAS OF

BRETT HUDDLESTON C

PAUL GONZALEZ P

MATT CUSTRED P

TEXAS STATE:  

PAUL SCHAPPERT P

CHRIS JEAN P

CASEY MUTSCHLER 1B

GARRETT GATCHELL P

TREY PRESSWOOD C

KYLE KUBITZA INF

RORY MEYERS OF

SEAN GARCIA OF

ANDREW LACOMBE C

PAYTON COX

MITCHELL PECK

AUSTIN WILLIAMS

TEXAS WESLYAN: 

DAVID YORK 1B/P

GARRET MULKEY OF

BROCK HUGGINS OF

BRAD LOAFMAN SS

JAKE BLANK 3B

DAVID JONES C

DREW JEFFCOAT P/1B

JEFF WETSEL P/INF

MIKEY VALDEZ C

COLBY TOMASI

JAMISON WILLIAMSON

VINNY BALBO

COREY HOLT


TRINITY UNIVERSITY:

BRETT ZAITOON OF

NICK PURGESON P

CHRISTIAN UNGER C

TRAVIS WOODY P

TROY WARD

WASHINGTON ST.: 

JEREMY FARRAR OF 

WEST TEXAS A&M: 

RICHIE BREAUD 1B/P

CAYLON BASS C

DUSTY DWINNELL P

JOSH POTTER P

JASON CUNNINGHAM 2B

NATE CUNNINGHAM 2B

BRYANT COOK OF

BRIAN BABEK OF

CODY LACY OF

CODY DEAN 2B/OF

BRADY RABINSKAS OF

JON KNUETZ OF

JIMMIE MAXEY P

CLAY ADAMS 2B

BART CANNON P

MATT RAY INF

ERIK GONZALEZ INF

SEAN AYALA INF

JUSTIN GRAHAM OF

DAVID HEBERT INF

HARDIN-SIMMONS: 

NATHAN COPELAND INF/P

KYLE SWEARINGEN INF

REGAN DIXON C

ERIC ROTEN INF

JARED ELSTON C

RYAN PARHAM

DAVID SUTHERLAND

ALEX BRADLEY

SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY:  

ERIC KEGLEY P

NICK ASHFORD C

NICK COX C

BRANTLEY FREEMAN P 

TEXAS A&M CORPUS CHRISTI: 

TODD HAWPE 

TENNESSEE-MARTIN:  

WILLIAM BLACKMON P 

EAST CENTRAL OKLAHOMA ST.:  

NATHAN BARKER P 

UT-DALLAS:  

CHRIS ALFANO INF 

DARTMOUTH:  

JIM WREN INF 

WOLFORD:  

MATT ALFANO INF

© 2019 by Arlington A's Baseball & Great American Pastime